vs

Risultati

Squadra1234TEsito
GeVi Napoli Basket229192171Vittoria
Udine139132863Sconfitta

GeVi Napoli Basket

# Giocatore Posizione PTS MIN FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT STD STS PP PR AST
0Andrea ZeriniAla Centro2244011100.0020.000004420124
7Antonio IannuzziCentro216121425.000000032500102
9Amar KlačarGuardia/Ala000000000000000000000
11Jordan Parks Ala Centro2634318988.93742.91110006610520
12Daniele SandriGuardia/Ala214311333.3010.000011201200
13Pierpaolo MariniGuardia/Ala22432050.0010.02210016700003
14Josh MayoPlaymaker1825272450.04757.1245003300022
16Lorenzo UgliettiGuardia220211333.3010.000001100131
21Eric LombardiAla422112366.7030.000003300110
32Diego MonaldiPlaymaker1321123560.02728.61110000000021
 Totale 712002017193751.492931.068755263131111213

Udine

Posizione PTS MIN FC FS 2PR 2PT 2P% 3PR 3PT 3P% TLR TLT TL% RO RD RT STD STS PP PR AST
 000000000000000000000
PTS
71
0
MIN
200
0
FC
20
0
FS
17
0
2PR
19
0
2PT
37
0
2P%
51.4
0
3PR
9
0
3PT
29
0
3P%
31.0
0
TLR
6
0
TLT
8
0
TL%
75
0
RO
5
0
RD
26
0
RT
31
0
STD
3
0
STS
1
0
PP
11
0
PR
12
0
AST
13
0

Campo di Gioco

PalaBarbuto
Viale Giochi del Mediterraneo, 14, 80125 Napoli NA, Italia